After 27 Years: 50,098 Teams. 603,282 Games. 27,887,854 Points Scored. 61,434,619 Stats. 1 Website. 19,839 scores w/in 24 hours ÷ 20,812 games = 95.3%.
2013 Kentucky High School Girls Soccer
(select date)
Mon., August 19, '13
Tue., August 20, '13
Wed., August 21, '13
Thu., August 22, '13
Fri., August 23, '13
Sat., August 24, '13
Sun., August 25, '13
Mon., August 26, '13
Tue., August 27, '13
Wed., August 28, '13
Thu., August 29, '13
Fri., August 30, '13
Sat., August 31, '13
Sun., September 1, '13
Mon., September 2, '13
Tue., September 3, '13
Wed., September 4, '13
Thu., September 5, '13
Fri., September 6, '13
Sat., September 7, '13
Sun., September 8, '13
Mon., September 9, '13
Tue., September 10, '13
Wed., September 11, '13
Thu., September 12, '13
Fri., September 13, '13
Sat., September 14, '13
Sun., September 15, '13
Mon., September 16, '13
Tue., September 17, '13
Wed., September 18, '13
Thu., September 19, '13
Fri., September 20, '13
Sat., September 21, '13
Mon., September 23, '13
Tue., September 24, '13
Wed., September 25, '13
Thu., September 26, '13
Fri., September 27, '13
Sat., September 28, '13
Sun., September 29, '13
Mon., September 30, '13
Tue., October 1, '13
Wed., October 2, '13
Thu., October 3, '13
Fri., October 4, '13
Sat., October 5, '13
Mon., October 7, '13
Tue., October 8, '13
Wed., October 9, '13
Thu., October 10, '13
Fri., October 11, '13
Sat., October 12, '13
Mon., October 14, '13
Tue., October 15, '13
Wed., October 16, '13
Thu., October 17, '13
Sat., October 19, '13
Sun., October 20, '13
Mon., October 21, '13
Tue., October 22, '13
Wed., October 23, '13
Thu., October 24, '13
Sat., October 26, '13
Tue., October 29, '13
Sat., November 2, '13
Thu., November 7, '13
Sat., November 9, '13
(select school)
Anderson County
Apollo
Ashland Blazer
Assumption
Atherton
Ballard
Ballard Memorial
Bardstown
Barren County
Bath County
Beechwood
Belfry
Bell County
Bellevue
Berea
Bethlehem
Bishop Brossart
Boone County
Bourbon County
Bowling Green
Boyd County
Boyle County
Breckinridge County
Bryan Station
Bullitt Central
Bullitt East
Burgin
Butler
Butler County
Caldwell County
Calloway County
Calvary Christian
Campbell County
Carroll County
Casey County
Central
Central Hardin
Christian Academy-Louisville
Christian County
Clinton County
Collins
Conner
Cooper
Corbin
Covington Latin
Crittenden County
Danville
Daviess County
Dawson Springs
Dayton
Dixie Heights
DuPont Manual
East Carter
East Jessamine
Eastern
Elizabethtown
Elliott County
Estill County
Fairdale
Fern Creek
Fleming County
Fort Campbell
Fort Knox
Frankfort
Franklin County
Franklin-Simpson
Gallatin County
Garrard County
George Rogers Clark
Glasgow
Grant County
Graves County
Grayson County
Greenup County
Greenwood
Harrison County
Hart County
Hazard
Henderson County
Henry Clay
Henry County
Highlands
Holmes
Holy Cross (Covington)
Holy Cross (Louisville)
Hopkins County Central
Hopkinsville
Jeffersontown
John Hardin
Johnson Central
Kentucky Country Day
Lafayette
LaRue County
Lawrence County
Letcher County Central
Lexington Catholic
Lexington Christian
Lincoln County
Logan County
Louisville Collegiate
Ludlow
Lyon County
Madison Central
Madison Southern
Madisonville-North Hopkins
Male
Marion County
Marshall County
Mason County
Mayfield
McCracken County
McCreary Central
McLean County
Meade County
Menifee County
Mercer County
Mercy Academy
Middlesboro
Model
Monroe County
Montgomery County
Moore
Muhlenberg County
Murray
Nelson County
Newport Central Catholic
North Bullitt
North Hardin
North Laurel
North Oldham
Notre Dame
Ohio County
Oldham County
Owen County
Owensboro
Owensboro Catholic
Paducah Tilghman
Paintsville
Paris
Paul Laurence Dunbar
Pendleton County
Perry County Central
Pike County Central
Pikeville
Pleasure Ridge Park
Presentation
Prestonsburg
Pulaski County
Rowan County
Russell
Ryle
Sacred Heart
Sayre
Scott
Scott County
Seneca
Shelby County
Shelby Valley
Sheldon Clark
Simon Kenton
Somerset
South Laurel
South Oldham
South Warren
Southern
Southwestern
Spencer County
St. Henry
St. Mary
St. Patrick
Tates Creek
Taylor County
Thomas Nelson
Todd County Central
Trigg County
Union County
University Heights
Valley
Villa Madonna
Waggener
Walton-Verona
Warren Central
Warren East
Washington County
Wayne County
Webster County
West Carter
West Jessamine
Western Hills
Whitefield Academy
Whitley County
Wolfe County
Woodford County
(select tournament)
2013 Girls Soccer State Tournament
2013 1st Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 2nd Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 3rd Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 4th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 5th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 6th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 7th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 8th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 9th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 10th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 11th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 12th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 13th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 14th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 15th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 16th Region Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 1st District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 2nd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 5th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 6th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 7th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 8th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 9th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 10th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 11th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 13th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 14th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 15th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 17th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 18th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 19th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 21st District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 23rd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 24th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 25th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 26th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 27th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 28th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 29th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 30th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 31st District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 32nd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 33rd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 34th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 35th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 36th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 37th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 38th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 39th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 41st District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 42nd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 43rd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 44th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 45th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 46th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 47th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 48th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 49th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 50th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 53rd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 57th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 58th District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 61st District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 62nd District Girls Soccer Tournament
2013 63rd District Girls Soccer Tournament
(select another scoreboard)
1998 KY Baseball
1999 KY Baseball
2000 KY Baseball
2001 KY Baseball
2002 KY Baseball
2003 KY Baseball
2004 KY Baseball
2005 KY Baseball
2006 KY Baseball
2007 KY Baseball
2008 KY Baseball
2009 KY Baseball
2010 KY Baseball
2011 KY Baseball
2012 KY Baseball
2013 KY Baseball
2014 KY Baseball
2015 KY Baseball
2016 KY Baseball
2017 KY Baseball
2018 KY Baseball
2019 KY Baseball
2020 KY Baseball
2021 KY Baseball
2022 KY Baseball
2023 KY Baseball
2024 KY Baseball
1997/8 KY Boys Basketball
1998/9 KY Boys Basketball
1999/2000 KY Boys Basketball
2000/1 KY Boys Basketball
2001/2 KY Boys Basketball
2002/3 KY Boys Basketball
2003/4 KY Boys Basketball
2004/5 KY Boys Basketball
2005/6 KY Boys Basketball
2006/7 KY Boys Basketball
2007/8 KY Boys Basketball
2008/9 KY Boys Basketball
2009/10 KY Boys Basketball
2010/11 KY Boys Basketball
2011/12 KY Boys Basketball
2012/13 KY Boys Basketball
2013/14 KY Boys Basketball
2014/15 KY Boys Basketball
2015/16 KY Boys Basketball
2016/17 KY Boys Basketball
2017/18 KY Boys Basketball
2018/19 KY Boys Basketball
2019/20 KY Boys Basketball
2020/21 KY Boys Basketball
2021/22 KY Boys Basketball
2022/23 KY Boys Basketball
2023/24 KY Boys Basketball
2000 KY Boys Soccer
2001 KY Boys Soccer
2002 KY Boys Soccer
2003 KY Boys Soccer
2004 KY Boys Soccer
2005 KY Boys Soccer
2006 KY Boys Soccer
2007 KY Boys Soccer
2008 KY Boys Soccer
2009 KY Boys Soccer
2010 KY Boys Soccer
2011 KY Boys Soccer
2012 KY Boys Soccer
2013 KY Boys Soccer
2014 KY Boys Soccer
2015 KY Boys Soccer
2016 KY Boys Soccer
2017 KY Boys Soccer
2018 KY Boys Soccer
2019 KY Boys Soccer
2020 KY Boys Soccer
2021 KY Boys Soccer
2022 KY Boys Soccer
2023 KY Boys Soccer
1998 KY Football
1999 KY Football
2000 KY Football
2001 KY Football
2002 KY Football
2003 KY Football
2004 KY Football
2005 KY Football
2006 KY Football
2007 KY Football
2008 KY Football
2009 KY Football
2010 KY Football
2011 KY Football
2012 KY Football
2013 KY Football
2014 KY Football
2015 KY Football
2016 KY Football
2017 KY Football
2018 KY Football
2019 KY Football
2020 KY Football
2021 KY Football
2022 KY Football
2023 KY Football
2015 KY Field Hockey
2016 KY Field Hockey
2017 KY Field Hockey
2018 KY Field Hockey
2019 KY Field Hockey
2020 KY Field Hockey
2021 KY Field Hockey
2022 KY Field Hockey
2023 KY Field Hockey
1998 KY Fast Pitch Softball
1999 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2000 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2001 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2002 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2003 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2004 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2005 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2006 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2007 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2008 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2009 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2010 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2011 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2012 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2013 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2014 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2015 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2016 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2017 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2018 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2019 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2020 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2021 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2022 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2023 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2024 KY Fast Pitch Softball
1997/8 KY Girls Basketball
1998/9 KY Girls Basketball
1999/2000 KY Girls Basketball
2000/1 KY Girls Basketball
2001/2 KY Girls Basketball
2002/3 KY Girls Basketball
2003/4 KY Girls Basketball
2004/5 KY Girls Basketball
2005/6 KY Girls Basketball
2006/7 KY Girls Basketball
2007/8 KY Girls Basketball
2008/9 KY Girls Basketball
2009/10 KY Girls Basketball
2010/11 KY Girls Basketball
2011/12 KY Girls Basketball
2012/13 KY Girls Basketball
2013/14 KY Girls Basketball
2014/15 KY Girls Basketball
2015/16 KY Girls Basketball
2016/17 KY Girls Basketball
2017/18 KY Girls Basketball
2018/19 KY Girls Basketball
2019/20 KY Girls Basketball
2020/21 KY Girls Basketball
2021/22 KY Girls Basketball
2022/23 KY Girls Basketball
2023/24 KY Girls Basketball
2000 KY Girls Soccer
2001 KY Girls Soccer
2002 KY Girls Soccer
2003 KY Girls Soccer
2004 KY Girls Soccer
2005 KY Girls Soccer
2006 KY Girls Soccer
2007 KY Girls Soccer
2008 KY Girls Soccer
2009 KY Girls Soccer
2010 KY Girls Soccer
2011 KY Girls Soccer
2012 KY Girls Soccer
2013 KY Girls Soccer
2014 KY Girls Soccer
2015 KY Girls Soccer
2016 KY Girls Soccer
2017 KY Girls Soccer
2018 KY Girls Soccer
2019 KY Girls Soccer
2020 KY Girls Soccer
2021 KY Girls Soccer
2022 KY Girls Soccer
2023 KY Girls Soccer
2024 KY Boys Lacrosse
2024 KY Girls Lacrosse
2000 KY Volleyball
2001 KY Volleyball
2002 KY Volleyball
2003 KY Volleyball
2004 KY Volleyball
2005 KY Volleyball
2006 KY Volleyball
2007 KY Volleyball
2008 KY Volleyball
2009 KY Volleyball
2010 KY Volleyball
2011 KY Volleyball
2012 KY Volleyball
2013 KY Volleyball
2014 KY Volleyball
2015 KY Volleyball
2016 KY Volleyball
2017 KY Volleyball
2018 KY Volleyball
2019 KY Volleyball
2020 KY Volleyball
2021 KY Volleyball
2022 KY Volleyball
2023 KY Volleyball
2024 KY Boys Volleyball
This Season's Sports:
2023 KY Football
2023 KY Boys Soccer
2023 KY Girls Soccer
2023 KY Volleyball
2023/24 KY Boys Basketball
2023/24 KY Girls Basketball
2024 KY Baseball
2024 KY Fast Pitch Softball
2023 KY Field Hockey
2024 KY Boys Volleyball
2024 KY Boys Lacrosse
2024 KY Girls Lacrosse
Have a score we don't have? Call it in to
1-800-453-6882!
Version
18.06
released
February 26
Show List of Teams Having Filed Stat Reports
Coaches from the following schools have filed stats reports with the KHSAA.
Schools not in the list have not filed reports.
(links go to Team Page which have a link to the official KHSAA Stats Report)
Ashland Blazer
Assumption
Atherton
Ballard Memorial
Barren County
Bath County
Belfry
Bishop Brossart
Boone County
Bourbon County
Bowling Green
Boyle County
Bullitt East
Butler
Caldwell County
Calloway County
Campbell County
Central Hardin
Collins
Conner
Corbin
Covington Latin
Crittenden County
Danville
Daviess County
Dayton
Dixie Heights
DuPont Manual
East Carter
Elizabethtown
Estill County
Fleming County
Fort Knox
Frankfort
George Rogers Clark
Glasgow
Graves County
Grayson County
Greenwood
Hart County
Hazard
Henry Clay
Henry County
Hopkinsville
Jeffersontown
John Hardin
Kentucky Country Day
Lafayette
LaRue County
Lawrence County
Letcher County Central
Lexington Christian
Lincoln County
Logan County
Louisville Collegiate
Ludlow
Lyon County
Madison Central
Madison Southern
Madisonville-North Hopkins
Male
Marion County
Marshall County
McCracken County
McLean County
Meade County
Mercer County
Middlesboro
Monroe County
Montgomery County
Murray
Nelson County
North Bullitt
North Hardin
North Laurel
Notre Dame
Oldham County
Owen County
Owensboro
Owensboro Catholic
Paducah Tilghman
Paintsville
Paris
Perry County Central
Pikeville
Pleasure Ridge Park
Presentation
Prestonsburg
Pulaski County
Rowan County
Russell
Ryle
Sacred Heart
Scott
Scott County
Shelby Valley
Simon Kenton
South Laurel
South Oldham
South Warren
Southwestern
Spencer County
St. Henry
Tates Creek
Thomas Nelson
Todd County Central
Trigg County
Union County
Villa Madonna
Walton-Verona
Warren East
Webster County
West Jessamine
Western Hills
Whitley County
Woodford County
Current Scores and Schedules
Sort by Match Location
Sunday, October 20, 2013
Bardstown
3
vs.
LaRue County
(at Elizabethtown)
0
5th Region
⇄
Elizabethtown
10
vs.
Marion County
0
5th Region
⇄
Monday, October 21, 2013
Henderson County
6
vs.
University Heights
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
1
2nd Region
⇄
Madisonville-North Hopkins
12
vs.
Lyon County
0
2nd Region
⇄
Bowling Green
10
vs.
Monroe County
0
4th Region
⇄
Greenwood
10
vs.
Todd County Central
(at Bowling Green)
0
4th Region
⇄
Bullitt East
4
vs.
Holy Cross (Louisville)
(at Mercy)
0
6th Region
⇄
Mercy Academy
10
vs.
Bullitt Central
(at Mercy)
0
6th Region
⇄
Pleasure Ridge Park
2
vs.
Butler
(at Mercy)
1
6th Region
⇄
Assumption
2
vs.
Ballard
0
7th Region
⇄
Christian Academy-Louisville
1
vs.
Atherton
0
7th Region
⇄
DuPont Manual
3
vs.
Male
0
7th Region
⇄
Sacred Heart
11
vs.
Presentation
0
7th Region
⇄
Grant County
2
at
Henry County
1
8th Region
⇄
Oldham County
9
vs.
Gallatin County
0
8th Region
⇄
Simon Kenton
1
vs.
Anderson County
0
8th Region
⇄
South Oldham
3
at
Spencer County
1
8th Region
⇄
Highlands
5
vs.
Beechwood
1
9th Region
⇄
Newport Central Catholic
2
at
Boone County
0
9th Region
⇄
Notre Dame
5
vs.
Dixie Heights
(at Scott)
0
9th Region
⇄
Ryle
1
at
St. Henry
0
9th Region
⇄
Campbell County
2
vs.
George Rogers Clark
(at Harrison County)
1
10th Region
⇄
Pendleton County
3
vs.
Montgomery County
(at Harrison County)
1
10th Region
⇄
Paul Laurence Dunbar
1
vs.
Madison Central
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Scott County
5
vs.
Western Hills
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Boyle County
12
vs.
Somerset
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
West Jessamine
14
vs.
Wayne County
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
Corbin
10
vs.
Middlesboro
(at South Laurel)
0
13th Region
⇄
South Laurel
13
vs.
Bell County
0
13th Region
⇄
Ashland Blazer
8
vs.
Greenup County
(at Boyd County)
0
16th Region
⇄
East Carter
3
vs.
Fleming County
(at Boyd County)
0
16th Region
⇄
Tuesday, October 22, 2013
Graves County
6
vs.
McCracken County
(at Marshall County)
1
1st Region
⇄
Marshall County
10
vs.
St. Mary
0
1st Region
⇄
Hopkinsville
9
vs.
Caldwell County
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
1
2nd Region
⇄
Trigg County
3
vs.
Webster County
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
2
2nd Region
⇄
McLean County
4
vs.
Meade County
(at Ohio County)
1
3rd Region
⇄
Owensboro
4
at
Ohio County
2
3rd Region
⇄
Bowling Green
5
vs.
Logan County
0
4th Region
⇄
Greenwood
4
vs.
Glasgow
(at Bowling Green)
0
4th Region
⇄
Central Hardin
3
vs.
Bardstown
(at Elizabethtown)
2
5th Region
Double Shootout
⇄
Elizabethtown
2
vs.
Nelson County
1
5th Region
⇄
Bullitt East
6
vs.
North Bullitt
(at Mercy)
2
6th Region
⇄
Mercy Academy
10
vs.
Pleasure Ridge Park
(at Mercy)
0
6th Region
⇄
Christian Academy-Louisville
1
vs.
DuPont Manual
(at Sacred Heart)
0
7th Region
⇄
Sacred Heart
2
vs.
Assumption
1
7th Region
⇄
Oldham County
4
vs.
Simon Kenton
(at Shelby County)
0
8th Region
⇄
South Oldham
3
vs.
Grant County
(at Shelby County)
0
8th Region
⇄
Henry Clay
1
vs.
Woodford County
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Tates Creek
8
vs.
Madison Southern
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Lincoln County
4
vs.
Pulaski County
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
Mercer County
1
at
Southwestern
0
12th Region
Shootout
⇄
Estill County
3
vs.
Perry County Central
(at Letcher County Central)
1
14th Region
⇄
Lawrence County
7
at
Belfry
1
15th Region
⇄
Prestonsburg
4
vs.
Pikeville
(at Belfy)
3
15th Region
PKs
⇄
Ashland Blazer
2
vs.
Rowan County
(at Boyd County)
1
16th Region
⇄
Russell
2
vs.
East Carter
(at Boyd County)
1
16th Region
⇄
Wednesday, October 23, 2013
Hopkinsville
12
vs.
Trigg County
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
0
2nd Region
⇄
Madisonville-North Hopkins
2
vs.
Henderson County
1
2nd Region
(shootout)
⇄
Highlands
2
vs.
Ryle
(at Dixie Heights)
1
9th Region
(overtime)
⇄
Notre Dame
6
vs.
Newport Central Catholic
(at Dixie Heights)
0
9th Region
⇄
Bishop Brossart
7
vs.
Pendleton County
(at Harrison County )
0
10th Region
⇄
Campbell County
5
at
Harrison County
0
10th Region
⇄
South Laurel
5
vs.
Corbin
0
13th Region
Championship
⇄
Thursday, October 24, 2013
Marshall County
2
vs.
Graves County
0
1st Region
Championship
⇄
Madisonville-North Hopkins
2
vs.
Hopkinsville
1
2nd Region
Championship
⇄
Owensboro
7
vs.
Grayson County
(at Ohio County)
0
3rd Region
⇄
Owensboro Catholic
10
vs.
McLean County
(at Ohio County)
0
3rd Region
⇄
Bowling Green
2
vs.
Greenwood
0
4th Region
Championship
⇄
Elizabethtown
2
vs.
Central Hardin
1
5th Region
Championship
(shootout)
⇄
Mercy Academy
2
vs.
Bullitt East
(at Mercy)
1
6th Region
Championship
⇄
Sacred Heart
2
vs.
Christian Academy-Louisville
1
7th Region
Championship
⇄
Oldham County
4
vs.
South Oldham
(at Shelby County)
0
8th Region
Championship
⇄
Scott County
2
vs.
Paul Laurence Dunbar
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Tates Creek
1
vs.
Henry Clay
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Lincoln County
3
vs.
Mercer County
(at Southwestern)
1
12th Region
⇄
West Jessamine
2
vs.
Boyle County
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
Letcher County Central
5
vs.
Estill County
1
14th Region
Championship
⇄
Lawrence County
3
vs.
Prestonsburg
(at Belfry)
0
15th Region
Championship
⇄
Russell
4
vs.
Ashland Blazer
(at Boyd County)
0
16th Region
Championship
⇄
Saturday, October 26, 2013
Owensboro Catholic
2
vs.
Owensboro
(at Ohio County)
1
3rd Region
Championship
PKs
⇄
Notre Dame
3
vs.
Highlands
(at Dixie Heights)
0
9th Region
Championship
⇄
Bishop Brossart
1
vs.
Campbell County
(at Harrison County)
0
10th Region
Championship
⇄
Tates Creek
6
vs.
Scott County
(at Bryan Station)
1
11th Region
Championship
⇄
West Jessamine
6
vs.
Lincoln County
(at Southwestern)
1
12th Region
Championship
⇄
Tuesday, October 29, 2013
Bowling Green
1
vs.
Marshall County
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Lawrence County
5
at
Letcher County Central
2
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Notre Dame
4
at
West Jessamine
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Oldham County
6
vs.
Elizabethtown
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Owensboro Catholic
4
at
Madisonville-North Hopkins
1
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Russell
3
vs.
South Laurel
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Sacred Heart
8
vs.
Mercy Academy
(at Mercy)
1
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Tates Creek
6
at
Bishop Brossart
3
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Saturday, November 2, 2013
Notre Dame
4
vs.
Russell
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Oldham County
3
vs.
Bowling Green
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Sacred Heart
4
vs.
Owensboro Catholic
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Tates Creek
7
vs.
Lawrence County
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Thursday, November 7, 2013
Notre Dame
1
vs.
Tates Creek
(at Paul Laurence Dunbar)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Sacred Heart
3
vs.
Oldham County
(at Paul Laurence Dunbar)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Saturday, November 9, 2013
Notre Dame
2
vs.
Sacred Heart
(at Paul Laurence Dunbar)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
Championship
⇄
Sort by Winner
Sunday, October 20, 2013
Bardstown
3
vs.
LaRue County
(at Elizabethtown)
0
5th Region
⇄
Elizabethtown
10
vs.
Marion County
0
5th Region
⇄
Monday, October 21, 2013
Henderson County
6
vs.
University Heights
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
1
2nd Region
⇄
Madisonville-North Hopkins
12
vs.
Lyon County
0
2nd Region
⇄
Bowling Green
10
vs.
Monroe County
0
4th Region
⇄
Greenwood
10
vs.
Todd County Central
(at Bowling Green)
0
4th Region
⇄
Bullitt East
4
vs.
Holy Cross (Louisville)
(at Mercy)
0
6th Region
⇄
Mercy Academy
10
vs.
Bullitt Central
(at Mercy)
0
6th Region
⇄
Pleasure Ridge Park
2
vs.
Butler
(at Mercy)
1
6th Region
⇄
Assumption
2
vs.
Ballard
0
7th Region
⇄
Christian Academy-Louisville
1
vs.
Atherton
0
7th Region
⇄
DuPont Manual
3
vs.
Male
0
7th Region
⇄
Sacred Heart
11
vs.
Presentation
0
7th Region
⇄
Grant County
2
at
Henry County
1
8th Region
⇄
Oldham County
9
vs.
Gallatin County
0
8th Region
⇄
Simon Kenton
1
vs.
Anderson County
0
8th Region
⇄
South Oldham
3
at
Spencer County
1
8th Region
⇄
Newport Central Catholic
2
at
Boone County
0
9th Region
⇄
Highlands
5
vs.
Beechwood
1
9th Region
⇄
Notre Dame
5
vs.
Dixie Heights
(at Scott)
0
9th Region
⇄
Ryle
1
at
St. Henry
0
9th Region
⇄
Campbell County
2
vs.
George Rogers Clark
(at Harrison County)
1
10th Region
⇄
Pendleton County
3
vs.
Montgomery County
(at Harrison County)
1
10th Region
⇄
Paul Laurence Dunbar
1
vs.
Madison Central
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Scott County
5
vs.
Western Hills
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Boyle County
12
vs.
Somerset
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
West Jessamine
14
vs.
Wayne County
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
Corbin
10
vs.
Middlesboro
(at South Laurel)
0
13th Region
⇄
South Laurel
13
vs.
Bell County
0
13th Region
⇄
Ashland Blazer
8
vs.
Greenup County
(at Boyd County)
0
16th Region
⇄
East Carter
3
vs.
Fleming County
(at Boyd County)
0
16th Region
⇄
Tuesday, October 22, 2013
Graves County
6
vs.
McCracken County
(at Marshall County)
1
1st Region
⇄
Marshall County
10
vs.
St. Mary
0
1st Region
⇄
Hopkinsville
9
vs.
Caldwell County
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
1
2nd Region
⇄
Trigg County
3
vs.
Webster County
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
2
2nd Region
⇄
McLean County
4
vs.
Meade County
(at Ohio County)
1
3rd Region
⇄
Owensboro
4
at
Ohio County
2
3rd Region
⇄
Bowling Green
5
vs.
Logan County
0
4th Region
⇄
Greenwood
4
vs.
Glasgow
(at Bowling Green)
0
4th Region
⇄
Central Hardin
3
vs.
Bardstown
(at Elizabethtown)
2
5th Region
Double Shootout
⇄
Elizabethtown
2
vs.
Nelson County
1
5th Region
⇄
Bullitt East
6
vs.
North Bullitt
(at Mercy)
2
6th Region
⇄
Mercy Academy
10
vs.
Pleasure Ridge Park
(at Mercy)
0
6th Region
⇄
Christian Academy-Louisville
1
vs.
DuPont Manual
(at Sacred Heart)
0
7th Region
⇄
Sacred Heart
2
vs.
Assumption
1
7th Region
⇄
Oldham County
4
vs.
Simon Kenton
(at Shelby County)
0
8th Region
⇄
South Oldham
3
vs.
Grant County
(at Shelby County)
0
8th Region
⇄
Henry Clay
1
vs.
Woodford County
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Tates Creek
8
vs.
Madison Southern
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Lincoln County
4
vs.
Pulaski County
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
Mercer County
1
at
Southwestern
0
12th Region
Shootout
⇄
Estill County
3
vs.
Perry County Central
(at Letcher County Central)
1
14th Region
⇄
Lawrence County
7
at
Belfry
1
15th Region
⇄
Prestonsburg
4
vs.
Pikeville
(at Belfy)
3
15th Region
PKs
⇄
Ashland Blazer
2
vs.
Rowan County
(at Boyd County)
1
16th Region
⇄
Russell
2
vs.
East Carter
(at Boyd County)
1
16th Region
⇄
Wednesday, October 23, 2013
Hopkinsville
12
vs.
Trigg County
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
0
2nd Region
⇄
Madisonville-North Hopkins
2
vs.
Henderson County
1
2nd Region
(shootout)
⇄
Highlands
2
vs.
Ryle
(at Dixie Heights)
1
9th Region
(overtime)
⇄
Notre Dame
6
vs.
Newport Central Catholic
(at Dixie Heights)
0
9th Region
⇄
Campbell County
5
at
Harrison County
0
10th Region
⇄
Bishop Brossart
7
vs.
Pendleton County
(at Harrison County )
0
10th Region
⇄
South Laurel
5
vs.
Corbin
0
13th Region
Championship
⇄
Thursday, October 24, 2013
Marshall County
2
vs.
Graves County
0
1st Region
Championship
⇄
Madisonville-North Hopkins
2
vs.
Hopkinsville
1
2nd Region
Championship
⇄
Owensboro
7
vs.
Grayson County
(at Ohio County)
0
3rd Region
⇄
Owensboro Catholic
10
vs.
McLean County
(at Ohio County)
0
3rd Region
⇄
Bowling Green
2
vs.
Greenwood
0
4th Region
Championship
⇄
Elizabethtown
2
vs.
Central Hardin
1
5th Region
Championship
(shootout)
⇄
Mercy Academy
2
vs.
Bullitt East
(at Mercy)
1
6th Region
Championship
⇄
Sacred Heart
2
vs.
Christian Academy-Louisville
1
7th Region
Championship
⇄
Oldham County
4
vs.
South Oldham
(at Shelby County)
0
8th Region
Championship
⇄
Scott County
2
vs.
Paul Laurence Dunbar
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Tates Creek
1
vs.
Henry Clay
(at Bryan Station)
0
11th Region
⇄
Lincoln County
3
vs.
Mercer County
(at Southwestern)
1
12th Region
⇄
West Jessamine
2
vs.
Boyle County
(at Southwestern)
0
12th Region
⇄
Letcher County Central
5
vs.
Estill County
1
14th Region
Championship
⇄
Lawrence County
3
vs.
Prestonsburg
(at Belfry)
0
15th Region
Championship
⇄
Russell
4
vs.
Ashland Blazer
(at Boyd County)
0
16th Region
Championship
⇄
Saturday, October 26, 2013
Owensboro Catholic
2
vs.
Owensboro
(at Ohio County)
1
3rd Region
Championship
PKs
⇄
Notre Dame
3
vs.
Highlands
(at Dixie Heights)
0
9th Region
Championship
⇄
Bishop Brossart
1
vs.
Campbell County
(at Harrison County)
0
10th Region
Championship
⇄
Tates Creek
6
vs.
Scott County
(at Bryan Station)
1
11th Region
Championship
⇄
West Jessamine
6
vs.
Lincoln County
(at Southwestern)
1
12th Region
Championship
⇄
Tuesday, October 29, 2013
Tates Creek
6
at
Bishop Brossart
3
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Bowling Green
1
vs.
Marshall County
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Lawrence County
5
at
Letcher County Central
2
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Owensboro Catholic
4
at
Madisonville-North Hopkins
1
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Sacred Heart
8
vs.
Mercy Academy
(at Mercy)
1
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Oldham County
6
vs.
Elizabethtown
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Russell
3
vs.
South Laurel
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Notre Dame
4
at
West Jessamine
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Saturday, November 2, 2013
Notre Dame
4
vs.
Russell
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Oldham County
3
vs.
Bowling Green
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Sacred Heart
4
vs.
Owensboro Catholic
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Tates Creek
7
vs.
Lawrence County
(at Lafayette)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Thursday, November 7, 2013
Notre Dame
1
vs.
Tates Creek
(at Paul Laurence Dunbar)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Sacred Heart
3
vs.
Oldham County
(at Paul Laurence Dunbar)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
⇄
Saturday, November 9, 2013
Notre Dame
2
vs.
Sacred Heart
(at Paul Laurence Dunbar)
0
Girls Soccer State Tournament
Championship
⇄
All content © 1997-2024
Riherds.com
in partnership with the
Kentucky High School Athletic Association
. All rights reserved.
Schedule and score data are believed to be correct but no guaranties are made. Schedules are subject to change without notice. We advise you to check with schools before making travel plans.